id="p48" class="page-48 pagelevel-1 language-0 backendlayout-nocontainerschedule layout-default"
Skip to main content
Thu
04
Jun
Fri
05
Jun
Sat
06
Jun
Sun
07
Jun
Mon
08
Jun
Tue
09
Jun
Wed
10
Jun
Thu
11
Jun
Fri
12
Jun
Sat
13
Jun
Sun
14
Jun
Mon
15
Jun
Tue
16
Jun
Wed
17
Jun
New schedule Tuesday afternoon. Queries? Call us, we’d love to help.

10 seat digital lounge

Cinema 5

This cinema is not wheelchair accessible

This cinema is not wheelchair accessible

This is a Light House Littlies session

10 seat digital lounge

Cinema 5

This cinema is not wheelchair accessible

This cinema is not wheelchair accessible

This cinema is not wheelchair accessible

This cinema is not wheelchair accessible

Sold Out

This cinema is not wheelchair accessible

This cinema is not wheelchair accessible

This cinema is not wheelchair accessible

This cinema is not wheelchair accessible

Sold Out

10 seat digital lounge

Cinema 5

10 seat digital lounge

Cinema 5

10 seat digital lounge

Cinema 5

10 seat digital lounge

Cinema 5

10 seat digital lounge

Cinema 5

10 seat digital lounge

Cinema 5

10 seat digital lounge

Cinema 5

This cinema is not wheelchair accessible

This cinema is not wheelchair accessible

This cinema is not wheelchair accessible

This cinema is not wheelchair accessible

This cinema is not wheelchair accessible

This cinema is not wheelchair accessible

This cinema is not wheelchair accessible

This cinema is not wheelchair accessible

10 seat digital lounge

Cinema 5

10 seat digital lounge

Cinema 5

10 seat digital lounge

Cinema 5

10 seat digital lounge

Cinema 5

10 seat digital lounge

Cinema 5

This cinema is not wheelchair accessible

10 seat digital lounge

Cinema 5

10 seat digital lounge

Cinema 5

10 seat digital lounge

Cinema 5

10 seat digital lounge

Cinema 5

10 seat digital lounge

Cinema 5

Book a Film

Location
  • Petone
  • Cuba
  • Pauatahanui
Film
  • In Fabric
  • Master Cheng
  • The Trip to Greece
  • Love Sarah
  • The Assistant
  • Monos
  • Bait
  • Marianne & Leonard: Words of Love
  • Horrible Histories: The Movie - Rotten Romans
  • Hermitage: The Power of Art
  • The Humorist
  • Emma
  • The Invisible Man
  • All at Sea
  • Dark Waters
  • Parasite
  • Jojo Rabbit
  • Knives Out
  • The Gentlemen
  • Mr. Jones
  • The Call of the Wild
  • Beats
  • Happy New Year, Colin Burstead
  • Water Lilies of Monet: The Magic of Water and Light
  • Klimt & Schiele: Eros and Psyche
  • The Prado Museum: A Collection of Wonders
  • Gauguin In Tahiti: Paradise Lost
  • Tintoretto: A Rebel in Venice
  • Met Opera: Wozzeck
  • Met Opera: Porgy and Bess
  • Met Opera: Agrippina
  • Bolshoi Ballet 2019/20: Giselle
  • Bolshoi Ballet 2019/20: Swan Lake
Times
  • Please select a location and film
E-Mail Us

Contact Us

Contact Us